2025 SALES MAP
We covered a lot of ground last year. Our team of agents are ready to help you reach your real estate goals by making your needs our number one priority. We recognize you have a choice when it comes to working with a real estate professional. Our team of agents looks forward to earning your trust and helping you discover the smarter way to buy or sell a home.
269 Homes Sold
$212,558,962 in Sales Volume
#1 Agents in the Andovers & North Reading
#1 William Raveis Team in MA
Recently Sold
- 1/42 42
closed
$1,150,000
13.9%$1,310,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,206 SqFt10 Berkeley Ln, Andover, MA 01810
Single Family Home
Listed by The Lucci Witte Team of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
- 1/33 33
closed
$789,900
2.5%$810,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt1015 Johnson, North Andover, MA 01845
Single Family Home
Listed by The Maureen Moran Team of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
- 1/39 39
closed
$749,900
5.3%$790,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,605 SqFt72 Carter Road, Westminster, MA 01473
Single Family Home
Listed by Jennifer Shenk of Keller Williams Realty North Central
- 1/40 40
closed
$1,189,000
9.3%$1,300,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,074 SqFt110 Quail Run Road, North Andover, MA 01845
Single Family Home
Listed by Katherine Hernandez of Keller Williams Gateway Realty
- 1/35 35
closed
$1,325,000
6.4%$1,240,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,208 SqFt47 Harold Parker Rd, Andover, MA 01810
Single Family Home
If you are having problems accessing this site please call 978-771-9909